Tara Riggi Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Buying Process
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. What's My Home Worth?
    2. Selling Process
    3. Market Snapshot
  • DESIGN
    1. Design Gallery
  • About
    1. Bio
    2. Past Transactions
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Me
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3928 Lemon, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,615,000

$1,545,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

3928 Lemon, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW26050636

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1190 E 37th, Long Beach, CA 90807

$950,000

$899,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

1190 E 37th, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW26039854

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12070 Rideout, Whittier, CA 90601

$1,125,000

$1,075,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt

12070 Rideout, Whittier, CA 90601

MLS# PW25282021

Listed by Angel&Pat Hernandez of Synergy Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4225 Myrtle AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,900,000

$1,995,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,023 SqFt

4225 Myrtle AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# OC25227970

Listed by Keven Stirdivant of Kase Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7327 Marina Pacifica S, Long Beach, CA 90803

$750,000

$699,000

7.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,012 SqFt

7327 Marina Pacifica S, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25239397

Listed by Ginette Skelton of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6331 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

$790,000

$799,000

1.1%
1 Bed2 Baths1,056 SqFt

6331 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25240878

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
125 Siena DR, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,410,000

$1,404,888

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

125 Siena DR, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25129317

Listed by Ben Fisher of California Real Estate Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3311 Roxanne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,667,888

$1,688,888

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

3311 Roxanne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW25182354

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2802 Iroquois AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

$972,500

$999,900

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,202 SqFt

2802 Iroquois AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW25055287

Listed by Frank Marshall of Proper Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14033 Arthur AVE, Paramount, CA 90723

$1,650,000

$1,850,000

10.8%
17 Beds6 Baths5,475 SqFt

14033 Arthur AVE, Paramount, CA 90723

MLS# 24470131

Listed by Nicholas Petrosian of Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
844 W Francis ST, Corona, CA 92882

$759,900

$759,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

844 W Francis ST, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# SW24203347

Listed by Stephanie Cranford of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
60 Via Di Roma, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,650,000

$2,995,000

11.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,888 SqFt

60 Via Di Roma, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# RS24227028

Listed by Andrew Carter of Fiv Realty Co

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6903 E Anaheim RD, Long Beach, CA 90815

$975,000

$969,900

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

6903 E Anaheim RD, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# OC24208559

Listed by Jennifer Matsumoto of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10026 Bloomfield AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

10026 Bloomfield AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

MLS# PW24225642

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
938 Cheyenne RD, Corona, CA 92878

$803,000

$749,000

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,545 SqFt

938 Cheyenne RD, Corona, CA 92878

MLS# PW24208447

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3424 Gaviota AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$835,000

$835,000

2 Beds1 Bath827 SqFt

3424 Gaviota AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# RS24173493

Listed by Katherine Salinas of Berkshire Hathaway Hm Ser

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
850 Canary LN, Corona, CA 92879

$769,000

$769,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

850 Canary LN, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# IV24162450

Listed by LISA ANDRE of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3937 Gaviota AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

$1,055,000

$1,050,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

3937 Gaviota AVE, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# RS24131661

Listed by Nicole De Lia of GE Dean and Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3432 Hathaway AVE #328, Long Beach, CA 90815

$497,000

$498,000

0.2%
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

3432 Hathaway AVE #328, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW24115019

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5210 E Patterson ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

$975,000

$899,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

5210 E Patterson ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW24130795

Listed by Tara Riggi of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
245 Lindero AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,725,000

$1,635,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

245 Lindero AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW24079595

Listed by Loree Scarborough of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2547 Chestnut AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

$830,000

$789,875

5.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,205 SqFt

2547 Chestnut AVE, Long Beach, CA 90806

MLS# OC23191974

Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5143 Levelside AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

$962,000

$879,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

5143 Levelside AVE, Lakewood, CA 90712

MLS# PW23171260

Listed by Misty Cota of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3214 Stevely AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

3214 Stevely AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW23124296

Listed by Beatrix Whipple of Avenue 8 Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Buying Process
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. What's My Home Worth?
      2. Selling Process
      3. Market Snapshot
      DESIGN
      1. Design Gallery
      About
      1. Bio
      2. Past Transactions
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Me
Y Realty

Tara Riggi License ID: 01986173

+1(562) 235-6420 tarariggi@gmail.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Buying Process
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. What's My Home Worth?
      2. Selling Process
      3. Market Snapshot
      DESIGN
      1. Design Gallery
      About
      1. Bio
      2. Past Transactions
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Me
Y Realty